Kalendarz zajęć

Wyczyść filtry »
« Czerwiec »
« 25-06 do 01-07-2018 »
Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek Sobota Niedziela
06:30-07:15

AQUA CYCLING

Natalia M.

Basen

09:00-09:55

CROSS TRAINING

Julita P.

Sala Fitness

10:00-10:45

AQUA FIT

Agata K.

Basen

10:00-10:55

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Julita P.

Sala Fitness

11:00-11:45

AQUA POWER

Agata K.

Basen

16:15-17:00

AQUA CYCLING

Anna S.

Basen

17:15-18:00

AQUA CYCLING

Anna S.

Basen

17:30-18:25

Trening techniki biegowej

Justyna Gawlik

Sala Fitness

18:00-18:55

Schwinn Cycling

Krzysztof A.

Schwinn Studio

18:15-19:00

AQUA CYCLING

Karolina Ś.

Basen

19:15-20:00

AQUA POWER

Karolina Ś.

Basen

06:30-07:15

AQUA CYCLING

Natalia M.

Basen

ZASTĘPSTWO

09:00-09:45

AQUA CYCLING

Anna M.

Basen

10:00-10:45

AQUA CYCLING

Anna M.

Basen

12:30-13:15

CROSS Express

Julita P.

Sala Fitness

17:30-18:25

JOGA

Basia B.

Sala Fitness

18:15-19:00

AQUA BOXING

Beata A.

Basen

19:15-20:00

AQUA CYCLING

Beata A.

Basen

06:30-07:15

AQUA CYCLING

Natalia M.

Basen

09:00-09:55

JOGA ENG

Basia B.

Sala Fitness

10:00-10:45

AQUA FIT

Agata K.

Basen

11:00-11:45

AQUA POWER

Agata K.

Basen

16:15-17:00

AQUA CYCLING

Martyna C.

Basen

17:15-18:00

AQUA CYCLING

Martyna C.

Basen

18:15-19:00

AQUA CYCLING

Joanna Bednarz

Basen

19:15-20:00

AQUA POWER

Joanna Bednarz

Basen

09:00-09:55

TBC

Julita P.

Sala Fitness

10:00-10:55

AKTYWNY SENIOR

Julita P.

Sala Fitness

10:00-10:45

AQUA CYCLING

Agnieszka K.

Basen

ZASTĘPSTWO

11:00-11:45

AQUA CYCLING

Agnieszka K.

Basen

ZASTĘPSTWO

12:30-13:15

CROSS Express

Julita P.

Sala Fitness

17:30-18:25

JOGA

Basia B.

Sala Fitness

18:00-18:55

Schwinn Cycling

Krzysztof A.

Schwinn Studio

18:15-19:00

AQUA BOXING

Beata A.

Basen

19:15-20:00

AQUA CYCLING

Beata A.

Basen

06:30-07:15

AQUA CYCLING

Natalia M.

Basen

ZASTĘPSTWO

09:00-09:55

CROSS TRAINING

Beata Rz.

Sala Fitness

10:00-10:45

AQUA CYCLING

Agata K.

Basen

10:00-10:55

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Beata Rz.

Sala Fitness

11:00-11:45

AQUA POWER

Agata K.

Basen

17:00-17:30

AQUA BABY 3-12M

Barbara K.

Basen

17:30-18:00

AQUA BABY 12-24M

Barbara K.

Basen

18:15-19:00

AQUA POWER

Martyna C.

Basen

19:15-20:00

AQUA CYCLING

Martyna C.

Basen

09:00-09:55

JOGA

Basia B.

Sala Fitness

09:00-09:30

AQUA BABY 3-12M

Barbara K.

Basen

09:30-10:00

AQUA BABY 12-24M

Barbara K.

Basen

10:00-10:30

AQUA BABY +24M

Barbara K.

Basen

10:00-10:55

TBC

Beata Rz.

Sala Fitness

10:30-11:00

AQUA BABY +24M

Barbara K.

Basen

11:00-11:30

AQUA BABY 3-12M

Barbara K.

Basen

11:00-11:55

STRETCHING

Beata Rz.

Sala Fitness

11:30-12:00

AQUA BABY 12-24M II

Barbara K.

Basen

12:30-13:15

AQUA CYCLING

Agata M.

Basen

13:30-14:15

AQUA CYCLING

Agata M.

Basen

15:00-15:30

AQUA BABY 3-12M

Martyna C.

Basen

15:30-16:00

AQUA BABY 12-24M

Martyna C.

Basen

16:00-16:30

AQUA BABY 3-12M

Martyna C.

Basen

09:00-09:30

AQUA BABY 3-12M

Agnieszka T.

Basen

09:30-10:00

AQUA BABY 3-12M

Agnieszka T.

Basen

10:00-10:30

AQUA BABY 12-24M

Agnieszka T.

Basen

10:00-10:45

JUMP FITNESS

Natalia M.

Sala Fitness

11:00-11:45

AQUA CYCLING

Natalia M.

Basen

12:00-12:45

AQUA CYCLING

Natalia M.

Basen

13:00-13:45

AQUA POWER

Natalia M.

Basen

14:30-15:00

AQUA BABY 3-12M

Agnieszka T.

Basen

15:00-15:30

AQUA BABY 3-12M

Agnieszka T.

Basen

15:30-16:00

AQUA BABY 12-24M

Agnieszka T.

Basen

16:00-16:30

AQUA BABY +24M

Agnieszka T.

Basen

← →