Kalendarz zajęć

Wyczyść filtry »
« Wrzesień »
« 24 do 30-09-2018 »
Pn, 24-09-2018 06:30 - 07:15 AQUA CYCLING Martyna C.
ZASTĘPSTWO
09:00 - 09:55 CROSS Training Karolina F.
10:00 - 10:45 AQUA POWER Agata K.
10:00 - 10:55 ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP Karolina F.
11:00 - 11:45 AQUA FIT Agata K.
16:15 - 17:00 AQUA CYCLING Beata A.
ZASTĘPSTWO
17:15 - 18:00 AQUA CYCLING Beata A.
ZASTĘPSTWO
17:30 - 18:25 Trening BIEGOWY Justyna Gawlik
18:00 - 18:55 CYCLING Ola G.
18:15 - 19:00 AQUA CYCLING Beata A.
ZASTĘPSTWO
18:30 - 19:25 Body ROLLING Justyna Gawlik
19:15 - 20:00 AQUA POWER Beata A.
ZASTĘPSTWO
19:30 - 20:15 MOBILITY Ola G.
Wt, 25-09-2018 06:30 - 07:15 AQUA CYCLING Anna M.
07:30 - 08:25 PUMP Fitness Joanna Bednarz
09:00 - 09:55 AKTYWNY SENIOR Joanna Bednarz
09:00 - 09:45 AQUA CYCLING Anna M.
10:00 - 10:45 AQUA CYCLING Natalia C.
11:00 - 11:45 AQUA SENIOR Natalia C.
12:30 - 13:15 CROSS Express Karolina F.
17:15 - 18:00 AQUA POWER Natalia C.
17:30 - 18:25 TBC Basia B.
18:15 - 19:00 AQUA BOXING Beata A.
18:30 - 19:25 JOGA Basia B.
19:15 - 20:00 AQUA CYCLING Beata A.
Śr, 26-09-2018 06:30 - 07:15 AQUA CYCLING Ola M.
ZASTĘPSTWO
09:00 - 09:55 JOGA Basia B.
10:00 - 10:45 AQUA POWER Agata K.
10:00 - 10:55 STRETCHING Basia B.
11:00 - 11:45 AQUA FIT Agata K.
12:00 - 12:45 AQUA SENIOR Natalia C.
16:15 - 17:00 AQUA CYCLING Martyna C.
17:15 - 18:00 AQUA CYCLING Martyna C.
17:30 - 18:25 LATINO SOLO Natalia C.
18:00 - 18:55 CYCLING Ola G.
18:15 - 19:00 AQUA CYCLING Joanna Bednarz
18:30 - 19:25 ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP Natalia C.
19:15 - 20:00 AQUA POWER Joanna Bednarz
19:30 - 20:15 MOBILITY Ola G.
Cz, 27-09-2018 06:30 - 07:15 AQUA CYCLING Martyna C.
07:30 - 08:15 JUMP Fitness Anna M.
09:00 - 09:55 AKTYWNY SENIOR Anna M.
09:00 - 09:45 AQUA CYCLING Martyna C.
10:00 - 10:45 AQUA CYCLING Martyna C.
11:00 - 11:45 AQUA SENIOR Martyna C.
12:30 - 13:15 CROSS Express Karolina F.
17:30 - 18:25 TBC Basia B.
18:15 - 19:00 AQUA BOXING Beata A.
18:30 - 19:25 JOGA Basia B.
19:15 - 20:00 AQUA CYCLING Beata A.
20:15 - 21:00 AQUA INTERWAŁ Beata A.
Pt, 28-09-2018 06:30 - 07:15 AQUA CYCLING Ola M.
ZASTĘPSTWO
09:00 - 09:55 CROSS Training Beata Rz.
10:00 - 10:45 AQUA CYCLING Agata K.
10:00 - 10:55 ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP Beata Rz.
11:00 - 11:45 AQUA POWER Agata K.
17:00 - 17:30 AQUA BABY 3-12M Barbara K.
17:30 - 18:00 AQUA BABY 12-24M Barbara K.
18:15 - 19:00 AQUA POWER Martyna C.
19:15 - 20:00 AQUA CYCLING Martyna C.
So, 29-09-2018 09:00 - 09:55 JOGA Basia B.
09:00 - 09:30 AQUA BABY 3-12M Barbara K.
09:30 - 10:00 AQUA BABY 12-24M Barbara K.
10:00 - 10:30 AQUA BABY +24M Barbara K.
10:00 - 10:55 TBC Beata Rz.
10:30 - 11:00 AQUA BABY +24M Barbara K.
11:00 - 11:30 AQUA BABY 3-12M Barbara K.
11:00 - 11:55 STRETCHING Beata Rz.
11:30 - 12:00 AQUA BABY 12-24M II Barbara K.
12:30 - 13:15 AQUA CYCLING Martyna C.
13:30 - 14:15 AQUA CYCLING Martyna C.
15:00 - 15:30 AQUA BABY 3-12M Martyna C.
15:30 - 16:00 AQUA BABY 12-24M Martyna C.
16:00 - 16:30 AQUA BABY 3-12M Martyna C.
N, 30-09-2018 09:00 - 09:30 AQUA BABY 3-12M Agnieszka T.
09:30 - 10:00 AQUA BABY 3-12M Agnieszka T.
09:30 - 10:25 JUMP Fitness Anna M.
ZASTĘPSTWO
10:00 - 10:30 AQUA BABY 12-24M Agnieszka T.
11:00 - 11:45 AQUA CYCLING Anna M.
ZASTĘPSTWO
12:00 - 12:45 AQUA CYCLING Anna M.
ZASTĘPSTWO
13:00 - 13:45 AQUA POWER Anna M.
ZASTĘPSTWO
14:30 - 15:00 AQUA BABY 3-12M Agnieszka T.
ZASTĘPSTWO
15:00 - 15:30 AQUA BABY 3-12M Agnieszka T.
ZASTĘPSTWO
15:30 - 16:00 AQUA BABY 12-24M Agnieszka T.
ZASTĘPSTWO
16:00 - 16:30 AQUA BABY +24M Agnieszka T.
ZASTĘPSTWO